Fuel filter
FILTRATION
Primary OE Brand: VOLVO

Fuel filter

CHANCE No.
1030260
OE REFERENCES
Volvo 11110683 MANN WK 1080/7X
APPLICATION
European Trucks · MAN · TGA / M 2000 L / TGL / TGM / Lion's Series

PRODUCT DETAILS

PROPERTYDATA
Product DescriptionFuel filter
CHANCE No.1030260
Primary OE BrandVolvo
Application RangeEuropean Trucks

OE REFERENCE NUMBERS

OE BRAND / TYPEOE REFERENCE NO.ACTION
Volvo 11110683
MANN WK 1080/7X
Hengst H701WK
Racor R90-MER-01
Fleetguard FS19914
Iveco 504143664
Iveco 504166113
Iveco 42554067
MAN 51125030051
Mercedes-Benz 0004770303
Mercedes-Benz 0004770103
Mercedes-Benz 0004771302
Mercedes-Benz A0004770103
Renault 7424993624
Volvo 20593537

VEHICLE APPLICATIONS

APPLICATION RANGEVEHICLE MAKEMODEL / SERIES
European TrucksMANTGA / M 2000 L / TGL / TGM / Lion's Series
European TrucksMercedes-BenzOH Series / Axor 2 / MB / MBO / Atego 2 / L Series / Integro (O 550) / Axor / Conecto (O 345) / Citaro (O 530)
European TrucksVolvoEC200 / L180 / EW230 / EC160 / EW160 / EC235 / EC330 / A35 / L150 / EC210 / EC240 / T450D / G970 / G990 / G976 / G960 / G930 / G940 / G946 / A40 / L350 / L60 / FC2421C / FC2121C / EW180 / FC3329C / FC2924C / A25 / L120 / L90 / L70 / EC360 / EC460 / EC290 / EC140 / EW140 / A30 / L220 / L110 / EC700 / EC180 / ECR145 / ECR235 / EW210

Related Articles

Event Recap Chanceparts Showcases Heavy Duty Truck Parts at Expo Transporte ANPACT 2025
Event Recap: Chanceparts Showcases Heavy-Duty Truck Parts at Expo Transporte ANPACT 2025
We at Chanceparts recently wrapped up a highly successful exhibition at Expo Transporte ANPACT 2025,...
Event Recap Chanceparts Highlights Automotive Solutions at Automechanika Shanghai 2025
Event Recap: Chanceparts Highlights Automotive Solutions at Automechanika Shanghai 2025
We at Chanceparts have successfully concluded our participation in Automechanika Shanghai 2025, held...
news (1)
CHANCEPAR at Automechanika Frankfurt 2026
Meet us from 8 to 12 September 2026 in Hall 4.1, Stand K21. Where the Global Aftermarket Comes Together From...
Automechanika Frankfurt 2026 Germany
Automechanika Frankfurt 2026-Germany
CHANCEPAR Connects with Global Customers at Automechanika Frankfurt 2026 CHANCEPAR successfully concluded...

Related products

Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch

B2B Qualification & Compliance Policy

1. B2B Exclusive Operations

CHANCEPAR operates exclusively as a business-to-business (B2B) trading enterprise. We supply independent aftermarket heavy truck components strictly to verified corporate partners. To maintain the efficiency of our supply chain and protect our commercial pricing structures, we do not service individual retail consumers or “DIY” purchasers.

2. Eligible Entities

We grant access to our technical specifications, OE cross-reference systems, and commercial pricing only to the following professional categories:
Regional Distributors: Wholesalers and importers with established distribution networks.
Fleet Operators: Entities managing verified commercial vehicle fleets.
Certified Workshops: Specialized repair facilities for European heavy-duty truck brands.

3. Verification Process & Communication

To request a quote or technical data, applicants must provide verifiable corporate credentials.
Comprehensive Identity Verification: If necessary, we may require sufficient information to verify your status as a legitimate B2B buyer. This may include your official company name, website, corporate social media profiles, or other relevant business credentials (you are not required to provide all of these, only enough information to verify your identity).
Business Email Required: Inquiries must be submitted via a registered corporate email domain. Submissions using generic email providers (e.g., @gmail.com, @yahoo.com) will be automatically filtered or require secondary business verification (such as a valid company website or Tax ID).
Commercial Alignment: Our operations are designed for international trade supply chains, typically operating on standard B2B fulfillment cycles with roughly 50-day lead times. We require applicants to possess corresponding commercial purchasing capabilities.

4. Compliance Enforcement

CHANCEPAR reserves the right to audit the corporate credentials of any applicant. Any attempt to misrepresent commercial status in order to access wholesale pricing or technical data will result in immediate rejection. We reserve the right to permanently revoke access to our catalogs, pending quotations, and technical support without further notice.