Fuel filter
FILTRATION
Primary OE Brand: DAF

Fuel filter

CHANCE No.
1030550
OE REFERENCES
DAF 1433649 MANN PL420x
APPLICATION
European Trucks · DAF · CF85 / CF75 / XF95 / XF105

PRODUCT DETAILS

PROPERTYDATA
Product DescriptionFuel filter
CHANCE No.1030550
Primary OE BrandDAF
Application RangeEuropean Trucks

OE REFERENCE NUMBERS

OE BRAND / TYPEOE REFERENCE NO.ACTION
DAF 1433649
MANN PL420x
Agco ACP0287890
Claas 24021000
Claas 0001442310
Claas 01442310
Daewoo 91006529
Deutz 02934715
Doosan K1006529
Doosan K1006519
Doosan 40040300021
Doosan 91006529
Kamza 6660659520
Knorr K165033N50
Knorr K117955N50
Krone 270065760
Liebherr 10032291
MAN 51125017288
MAN 51125017260
MAN 51125030052
MAN 51125017283
New Holland 84394226
New Holland 84303715
New Holland 84394227
Renault 5021185714
Rostselmash RSM2420FMH
Solaris 0112142463
Solaris 011214250
VDL 41433649
Hengst H710WK
Solaris 0112142450
New Holland 10032297
FAW 1105010322
FAW 1105010367
FAW 1105010382
FAW 110505050AC
FAW 11050506210000
FAW 1105060322
Fomoco 3C469176B1A
Terex 42526512
Ford T120784
Ford T180479
FAW VG1092080032
Sinotruck VG1540080310
FAW VG1540080332
Fleetguard FS19769
Lovol T75004243AB
Daewoo K1006529
Sinotruck VG1047080011
Sinotruck VG1540080311
TRP DAF 2169185
TRP DAF 1535474
Weichai C01069285S01
Weichai 1000588583
Weichai 1000424916
Weichai 1000422381
Weichai 1069285S01
Weichai 612600081335
Weichai 612600081494
Weichai C16660658471
Case IH 84303715
Iveco 5801312864
Ford 3C469176BA
Solaris 112142463
Solaris 112142450
Sem Machinery 5651155
Shacman 6313769X
Yutong 110500137
Baudouin 1001044161
MAN 5112501726
Bosch F026402038
XCMG 860133746
XCMG 860119766
Claas 240210
Claas 144231
Claas 1442310

VEHICLE APPLICATIONS

APPLICATION RANGEVEHICLE MAKEMODEL / SERIES
European TrucksDAFCF85 / CF75 / XF95 / XF105
European TrucksMANTGS / TGX / TGA / Lion's Series

Related Articles

Event Recap Chanceparts Showcases Heavy Duty Truck Parts at Expo Transporte ANPACT 2025
Event Recap: Chanceparts Showcases Heavy-Duty Truck Parts at Expo Transporte ANPACT 2025
We at Chanceparts recently wrapped up a highly successful exhibition at Expo Transporte ANPACT 2025,...
Event Recap Chanceparts Highlights Automotive Solutions at Automechanika Shanghai 2025
Event Recap: Chanceparts Highlights Automotive Solutions at Automechanika Shanghai 2025
We at Chanceparts have successfully concluded our participation in Automechanika Shanghai 2025, held...
news (1)
CHANCEPAR at Automechanika Frankfurt 2026
Meet us from 8 to 12 September 2026 in Hall 4.1, Stand K21. Where the Global Aftermarket Comes Together From...
Automechanika Frankfurt 2026 Germany
Automechanika Frankfurt 2026-Germany
CHANCEPAR Connects with Global Customers at Automechanika Frankfurt 2026 CHANCEPAR successfully concluded...

Related products

Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch

B2B Qualification & Compliance Policy

1. B2B Exclusive Operations

CHANCEPAR operates exclusively as a business-to-business (B2B) trading enterprise. We supply independent aftermarket heavy truck components strictly to verified corporate partners. To maintain the efficiency of our supply chain and protect our commercial pricing structures, we do not service individual retail consumers or “DIY” purchasers.

2. Eligible Entities

We grant access to our technical specifications, OE cross-reference systems, and commercial pricing only to the following professional categories:
Regional Distributors: Wholesalers and importers with established distribution networks.
Fleet Operators: Entities managing verified commercial vehicle fleets.
Certified Workshops: Specialized repair facilities for European heavy-duty truck brands.

3. Verification Process & Communication

To request a quote or technical data, applicants must provide verifiable corporate credentials.
Comprehensive Identity Verification: If necessary, we may require sufficient information to verify your status as a legitimate B2B buyer. This may include your official company name, website, corporate social media profiles, or other relevant business credentials (you are not required to provide all of these, only enough information to verify your identity).
Business Email Required: Inquiries must be submitted via a registered corporate email domain. Submissions using generic email providers (e.g., @gmail.com, @yahoo.com) will be automatically filtered or require secondary business verification (such as a valid company website or Tax ID).
Commercial Alignment: Our operations are designed for international trade supply chains, typically operating on standard B2B fulfillment cycles with roughly 50-day lead times. We require applicants to possess corresponding commercial purchasing capabilities.

4. Compliance Enforcement

CHANCEPAR reserves the right to audit the corporate credentials of any applicant. Any attempt to misrepresent commercial status in order to access wholesale pricing or technical data will result in immediate rejection. We reserve the right to permanently revoke access to our catalogs, pending quotations, and technical support without further notice.