Fuel filter
FILTRATION
Primary OE Brand: FLEETGUARD

Fuel filter

CHANCE No.
1032450
OE REFERENCES
Fleetguard FF5644 Cummins 4924300
APPLICATION
American Trucks · — · Marine Engines / Euclid / Hitachi

PRODUCT DETAILS

PROPERTYDATA
Product DescriptionFuel filter
CHANCE No.1032450
Primary OE BrandFleetguard
Application RangeAmerican Trucks

OE REFERENCE NUMBERS

OE BRAND / TYPEOE REFERENCE NO.ACTION
Fleetguard FF5644
Cummins 4924300
Cummins 4964234
Cummins 4964100
Liebherr 10332309
Hitachi 4684949
Hitachi 4669643
Atlas Copco 57899338
Terex 15503187
Komatsu XA3386
Fleetguard FF5607
Fleetguard FF5634
Donaldson DBF5782
Atlas Copco 5590012173
Cummins 2881458
Cummins 5417137
Hitachi YA00020075
Hitachi YA00082950
John Deere RECFF0578200
Komatsu 79062673
Komatsu 58C0100030
Liebherr 11212725
Liebherr 11646796
Liugong SP164538
Sandvik 57899338
Xcmg 800153892
ACI 86944
Airesource 3944
Baldwin BF46002
Baldwin BF7932
Baldwin BALBF7932
Gates 33944
Sakura FC57290
Hastings FF1250
Luber-Finer LFF5644

VEHICLE APPLICATIONS

APPLICATION RANGEVEHICLE MAKEMODEL / SERIES
American Trucks—Marine Engines / Euclid / Hitachi
American TrucksJohn DeereKawasaki / Komatsu / Terex Equipment / all with Cummins Engines

Related Articles

Event Recap Chanceparts Showcases Heavy Duty Truck Parts at Expo Transporte ANPACT 2025
Event Recap: Chanceparts Showcases Heavy-Duty Truck Parts at Expo Transporte ANPACT 2025
We at Chanceparts recently wrapped up a highly successful exhibition at Expo Transporte ANPACT 2025,...
Event Recap Chanceparts Highlights Automotive Solutions at Automechanika Shanghai 2025
Event Recap: Chanceparts Highlights Automotive Solutions at Automechanika Shanghai 2025
We at Chanceparts have successfully concluded our participation in Automechanika Shanghai 2025, held...
news (1)
CHANCEPAR at Automechanika Frankfurt 2026
Meet us from 8 to 12 September 2026 in Hall 4.1, Stand K21. Where the Global Aftermarket Comes Together From...
Automechanika Frankfurt 2026 Germany
Automechanika Frankfurt 2026-Germany
CHANCEPAR Connects with Global Customers at Automechanika Frankfurt 2026 CHANCEPAR successfully concluded...

Related products

Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch

B2B Qualification & Compliance Policy

1. B2B Exclusive Operations

CHANCEPAR operates exclusively as a business-to-business (B2B) trading enterprise. We supply independent aftermarket heavy truck components strictly to verified corporate partners. To maintain the efficiency of our supply chain and protect our commercial pricing structures, we do not service individual retail consumers or “DIY” purchasers.

2. Eligible Entities

We grant access to our technical specifications, OE cross-reference systems, and commercial pricing only to the following professional categories:
Regional Distributors: Wholesalers and importers with established distribution networks.
Fleet Operators: Entities managing verified commercial vehicle fleets.
Certified Workshops: Specialized repair facilities for European heavy-duty truck brands.

3. Verification Process & Communication

To request a quote or technical data, applicants must provide verifiable corporate credentials.
Comprehensive Identity Verification: If necessary, we may require sufficient information to verify your status as a legitimate B2B buyer. This may include your official company name, website, corporate social media profiles, or other relevant business credentials (you are not required to provide all of these, only enough information to verify your identity).
Business Email Required: Inquiries must be submitted via a registered corporate email domain. Submissions using generic email providers (e.g., @gmail.com, @yahoo.com) will be automatically filtered or require secondary business verification (such as a valid company website or Tax ID).
Commercial Alignment: Our operations are designed for international trade supply chains, typically operating on standard B2B fulfillment cycles with roughly 50-day lead times. We require applicants to possess corresponding commercial purchasing capabilities.

4. Compliance Enforcement

CHANCEPAR reserves the right to audit the corporate credentials of any applicant. Any attempt to misrepresent commercial status in order to access wholesale pricing or technical data will result in immediate rejection. We reserve the right to permanently revoke access to our catalogs, pending quotations, and technical support without further notice.