Fuel filter
FILTRATION
Primary OE Brand: FLEETGUARD

Fuel filter

CHANCE No.
1032630
OE REFERENCES
Fleetguard FS19847 Mack 5839FS19932
APPLICATION
American Trucks · — · Racor R90 Series

PRODUCT DETAILS

PROPERTYDATA
Product DescriptionFuel filter
CHANCE No.1032630
Primary OE BrandFleetguard
Application RangeAmerican Trucks

OE REFERENCE NUMBERS

OE BRAND / TYPEOE REFERENCE NO.ACTION
Fleetguard FS19847
Mack 5839FS19932
Mack 3076PS7714
Freightliner 324819006
Fleetguard FS19932
Mack 5839FS19593
International 1685159C91
Case IH S3226P
Case IH 1685159C91
Mercedes-Benz 3754770002
Alliance ABPN122S3226FL02
MAN 51125030066
IHC 324957001
IHC 1685159C91
Freightliner ABPS3226FL02
Freightliner 324957001
Fleetguard FS19845
MANN WK10603x
Claas 0000687110
Claas 0007733150
Claas 0011342140
Claas 00687110
DAF 1296851
Grove 3322877
Hyundai 11LQ20140
Ingersoll-Rand 22201388
JCB SC1393640
John Deere RE500186
John Deere AT433550
Kleemann M10018061
Knorr K117953N50
Knorr K117921N50
Linde 3562227703
Manitowoc 04157422
Mercedes-Benz A3754770002
Renault1 7424993621
Sany A222100000207
Sany B222100000139
Scania 1393640
Schnell 1015160
Solaris 0190142210
Volvo 81599755
Volvo 3989632
Volvo 3945966
Volvo 8159975
Volvo 20450423
Donaldson P551034
Big A 95412
Carrier Transicold 300109004
China Local 13050733
China Local HG1500080146
Doosan 40040300022
Doosan K1006520
Doosan K1006530
Hyundai 319457L002
Liugong SP188108
Mack PS9794
Mahindra 7306AAP00040N
VMC FS550554
Weichai 1000700908
Hengst H7090WK30
Class 0000687110
Class 0007733150
Grove 03322877
Class 0687110
Class 11342140
Hyundai 11LB20310
Hyundai 11NA72010
DAF 1529639
Blue Bird 1967009
Doosan 40050400146
Kohler 411900028
Class 687110
Renault 7424993621
Allison Transmission RAIR90P

VEHICLE APPLICATIONS

APPLICATION RANGEVEHICLE MAKEMODEL / SERIES
American Trucks—Racor R90 Series

Related Articles

Event Recap Chanceparts Showcases Heavy Duty Truck Parts at Expo Transporte ANPACT 2025
Event Recap: Chanceparts Showcases Heavy-Duty Truck Parts at Expo Transporte ANPACT 2025
We at Chanceparts recently wrapped up a highly successful exhibition at Expo Transporte ANPACT 2025,...
Event Recap Chanceparts Highlights Automotive Solutions at Automechanika Shanghai 2025
Event Recap: Chanceparts Highlights Automotive Solutions at Automechanika Shanghai 2025
We at Chanceparts have successfully concluded our participation in Automechanika Shanghai 2025, held...
news (1)
CHANCEPAR at Automechanika Frankfurt 2026
Meet us from 8 to 12 September 2026 in Hall 4.1, Stand K21. Where the Global Aftermarket Comes Together From...
Automechanika Frankfurt 2026 Germany
Automechanika Frankfurt 2026-Germany
CHANCEPAR Connects with Global Customers at Automechanika Frankfurt 2026 CHANCEPAR successfully concluded...

Related products

Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch

B2B Qualification & Compliance Policy

1. B2B Exclusive Operations

CHANCEPAR operates exclusively as a business-to-business (B2B) trading enterprise. We supply independent aftermarket heavy truck components strictly to verified corporate partners. To maintain the efficiency of our supply chain and protect our commercial pricing structures, we do not service individual retail consumers or “DIY” purchasers.

2. Eligible Entities

We grant access to our technical specifications, OE cross-reference systems, and commercial pricing only to the following professional categories:
Regional Distributors: Wholesalers and importers with established distribution networks.
Fleet Operators: Entities managing verified commercial vehicle fleets.
Certified Workshops: Specialized repair facilities for European heavy-duty truck brands.

3. Verification Process & Communication

To request a quote or technical data, applicants must provide verifiable corporate credentials.
Comprehensive Identity Verification: If necessary, we may require sufficient information to verify your status as a legitimate B2B buyer. This may include your official company name, website, corporate social media profiles, or other relevant business credentials (you are not required to provide all of these, only enough information to verify your identity).
Business Email Required: Inquiries must be submitted via a registered corporate email domain. Submissions using generic email providers (e.g., @gmail.com, @yahoo.com) will be automatically filtered or require secondary business verification (such as a valid company website or Tax ID).
Commercial Alignment: Our operations are designed for international trade supply chains, typically operating on standard B2B fulfillment cycles with roughly 50-day lead times. We require applicants to possess corresponding commercial purchasing capabilities.

4. Compliance Enforcement

CHANCEPAR reserves the right to audit the corporate credentials of any applicant. Any attempt to misrepresent commercial status in order to access wholesale pricing or technical data will result in immediate rejection. We reserve the right to permanently revoke access to our catalogs, pending quotations, and technical support without further notice.