Urea filter
FILTRATION
Primary OE Brand: MERCEDES-BENZ

Urea filter

CHANCE No.
1160020
OE REFERENCES
Mercedes-Benz A0001421089 TRKSPATEK EF05000
APPLICATION
European Trucks · Mercedes-Benz

PRODUCT DETAILS

PROPERTYDATA
Product DescriptionUrea filter
CHANCE No.1160020
Primary OE BrandMercedes-Benz
Application RangeEuropean Trucks

OE REFERENCE NUMBERS

OE BRAND / TYPEOE REFERENCE NO.ACTION
Mercedes-Benz A0001421089
TRKSPATEK EF05000
TRKSPATEK EF05001
MANN U5811KIT
Bomag 6051964
Claas 0019999480
Claas 0007733110
Claas 0019840791
Cummins 4388378
Cummins A063F679J
Cummins A063F682
Cummins A064F146
Cummins A063F679B
Cummins A068F033
DAF 2122909
Deutz 090026210
Fendt ACP0153520
Hilite 11450803
Hilite 11150708
Hyundai ZSAE00590
Manitou 52588152
Manitou 53006687
Mercedes-Benz 0001421089
Mercedes-Benz A0004700892
Mercedes-Benz A0001421189
Mercedes-Benz 0001421189
Mercedes-Benz A0001420989
Mercedes-Benz A0001420789
Mercedes-Benz A0001420589
Mercedes-Benz 0001420989
Mercedes-Benz 0001420589
Mercedes-Benz 0004700892
Mercedes-Benz 0001420789
Paccar 2122909PE
Scania 2265673
Scania 2237597
Scania 2245880
Scania 2655853
Scania 250123
Scania 2265672
Scania 2006483
Scania 2090702
Scania 2052055
Terex 15504805
Hengst E104U
Claas 19840791
Claas 19999480
Claas 19999490
Cummins 4395016
Cummins 5417706
Doosan A064F142
Deutz 90026210
JCB 400J4543
Mercedes-Benz 1420589
Mercedes-Benz 1420789
Mercedes-Benz 1420989
Mercedes-Benz 1421089
Scania 2655854
Fleetguard UF106
Navistar 110705N1
Tec-Fil PEA180
International 110705N1
Cummins 5579176
DAF 1540571
Detroit Diesel A0001421089
Freightliner 1421089
Freightliner A0001421089
Claas 1999949
Claas 1999948
Claas 773311
Claas 0019999490

VEHICLE APPLICATIONS

APPLICATION RANGEVEHICLE MAKEMODEL / SERIES
European TrucksMercedes-Benz—
European TrucksVolvo—

Related Articles

Event Recap Chanceparts Showcases Heavy Duty Truck Parts at Expo Transporte ANPACT 2025
Event Recap: Chanceparts Showcases Heavy-Duty Truck Parts at Expo Transporte ANPACT 2025
We at Chanceparts recently wrapped up a highly successful exhibition at Expo Transporte ANPACT 2025,...
Event Recap Chanceparts Highlights Automotive Solutions at Automechanika Shanghai 2025
Event Recap: Chanceparts Highlights Automotive Solutions at Automechanika Shanghai 2025
We at Chanceparts have successfully concluded our participation in Automechanika Shanghai 2025, held...
news (1)
CHANCEPAR at Automechanika Frankfurt 2026
Meet us from 8 to 12 September 2026 in Hall 4.1, Stand K21. Where the Global Aftermarket Comes Together From...
Automechanika Frankfurt 2026 Germany
Automechanika Frankfurt 2026-Germany
CHANCEPAR Connects with Global Customers at Automechanika Frankfurt 2026 CHANCEPAR successfully concluded...

Related products

Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch

B2B Qualification & Compliance Policy

1. B2B Exclusive Operations

CHANCEPAR operates exclusively as a business-to-business (B2B) trading enterprise. We supply independent aftermarket heavy truck components strictly to verified corporate partners. To maintain the efficiency of our supply chain and protect our commercial pricing structures, we do not service individual retail consumers or “DIY” purchasers.

2. Eligible Entities

We grant access to our technical specifications, OE cross-reference systems, and commercial pricing only to the following professional categories:
Regional Distributors: Wholesalers and importers with established distribution networks.
Fleet Operators: Entities managing verified commercial vehicle fleets.
Certified Workshops: Specialized repair facilities for European heavy-duty truck brands.

3. Verification Process & Communication

To request a quote or technical data, applicants must provide verifiable corporate credentials.
Comprehensive Identity Verification: If necessary, we may require sufficient information to verify your status as a legitimate B2B buyer. This may include your official company name, website, corporate social media profiles, or other relevant business credentials (you are not required to provide all of these, only enough information to verify your identity).
Business Email Required: Inquiries must be submitted via a registered corporate email domain. Submissions using generic email providers (e.g., @gmail.com, @yahoo.com) will be automatically filtered or require secondary business verification (such as a valid company website or Tax ID).
Commercial Alignment: Our operations are designed for international trade supply chains, typically operating on standard B2B fulfillment cycles with roughly 50-day lead times. We require applicants to possess corresponding commercial purchasing capabilities.

4. Compliance Enforcement

CHANCEPAR reserves the right to audit the corporate credentials of any applicant. Any attempt to misrepresent commercial status in order to access wholesale pricing or technical data will result in immediate rejection. We reserve the right to permanently revoke access to our catalogs, pending quotations, and technical support without further notice.