Back to Results
ABS Solenoid valve
BRAKING
Primary OE Brand: WABCO

ABS Solenoid valve

CHANCE No.
8320013
OE REFERENCES
Wabco 4721950180 DAF 1504901
APPLICATION
European Trucks · Iveco · Eurotrakker / Eurotech / EuroStar / Eurocargo I / Eurofire / Stralis / EuroMover

PRODUCT DETAILS

PROPERTYDATA
Product DescriptionABS Solenoid valve
CHANCE No.8320013
Primary OE BrandWabco
Application RangeEuropean Trucks

OE REFERENCE NUMBERS

OE BRAND / TYPEOE REFERENCE NO.ACTION
Wabco 4721950180
DAF 1504901
Scania 1934975
Scania 1376793
Scania 1307040
Scania 1518589
Scania 328855
Iveco 41027224
Iveco 42542734
Iveco 4460000008
Iveco 5801091133
Iveco 1079666
Iveco E4460000008
Iveco 42123220
Iveco 42070065
Iveco 41211070
Volvo 1079666
Ford YC442C219AA
Foton 1417135900001
Foton 1106936800030
Foton 1106935600030
Daewoo 3453401300
Hyundai 594207F000
KingLong 35A0350010
KingLong 235600020
Freightliner TDAS4721950180
Mack 8235S4721950180
Mack 63004721950180
Meritor S4721950180
Faun 99707006699
FAW S35503156S
FAW 35503156S
Feldbinder 007292
Irisbus 41027224
Irisbus 4460000008
Irizar 8015515
KIA 0K87T43802
Paccar 1504901
Liebherr 502666708
Otokar 13C0008804AA
Peterbilt S4721950180
Solaris 1102963200
Schwarzmuller 12992
Shaanxi DZ9100580213
Shaanxi 61223550112
Terex-Demag 00132412
Ashok Leyland 445332007
Alexander Dennis 6538771
Alexander Dennis 6576932
Alexander Dennis 6579421
Alexander Dennis 6579422
Sinotruk WG9718360002
Sinotruk WG97183600021
Kenworth S4721950180
Terex-Demag 132412
Feldbinder 7292

VEHICLE APPLICATIONS

APPLICATION RANGEVEHICLE MAKEMODEL / SERIES
European TrucksIvecoEurotrakker / Eurotech / EuroStar / Eurocargo I / Eurofire / Stralis / EuroMover
European TrucksScania4 series / 3 Series
European TrucksVolvoFH 12 / FH 16 / FM 12 / FM 10 / FM 7 / FM 9 / FL 6 / NH / FMX

Related Articles

Event Recap Chanceparts Showcases Heavy Duty Truck Parts at Expo Transporte ANPACT 2025
Event Recap: Chanceparts Showcases Heavy-Duty Truck Parts at Expo Transporte ANPACT 2025
We at Chanceparts recently wrapped up a highly successful exhibition at Expo Transporte ANPACT 2025,...
Event Recap Chanceparts Highlights Automotive Solutions at Automechanika Shanghai 2025
Event Recap: Chanceparts Highlights Automotive Solutions at Automechanika Shanghai 2025
We at Chanceparts have successfully concluded our participation in Automechanika Shanghai 2025, held...
news (1)
CHANCEPAR at Automechanika Frankfurt 2026
Meet us from 8 to 12 September 2026 in Hall 4.1, Stand K21. Where the Global Aftermarket Comes Together From...
Automechanika Frankfurt 2026 Germany
Automechanika Frankfurt 2026-Germany
CHANCEPAR Connects with Global Customers at Automechanika Frankfurt 2026 CHANCEPAR successfully concluded...

Related products

Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch
Air conditioning control switch

B2B Qualification & Compliance Policy

1. B2B Exclusive Operations

CHANCEPAR operates exclusively as a business-to-business (B2B) trading enterprise. We supply independent aftermarket heavy truck components strictly to verified corporate partners. To maintain the efficiency of our supply chain and protect our commercial pricing structures, we do not service individual retail consumers or “DIY” purchasers.

2. Eligible Entities

We grant access to our technical specifications, OE cross-reference systems, and commercial pricing only to the following professional categories:
Regional Distributors: Wholesalers and importers with established distribution networks.
Fleet Operators: Entities managing verified commercial vehicle fleets.
Certified Workshops: Specialized repair facilities for European heavy-duty truck brands.

3. Verification Process & Communication

To request a quote or technical data, applicants must provide verifiable corporate credentials.
Comprehensive Identity Verification: If necessary, we may require sufficient information to verify your status as a legitimate B2B buyer. This may include your official company name, website, corporate social media profiles, or other relevant business credentials (you are not required to provide all of these, only enough information to verify your identity).
Business Email Required: Inquiries must be submitted via a registered corporate email domain. Submissions using generic email providers (e.g., @gmail.com, @yahoo.com) will be automatically filtered or require secondary business verification (such as a valid company website or Tax ID).
Commercial Alignment: Our operations are designed for international trade supply chains, typically operating on standard B2B fulfillment cycles with roughly 50-day lead times. We require applicants to possess corresponding commercial purchasing capabilities.

4. Compliance Enforcement

CHANCEPAR reserves the right to audit the corporate credentials of any applicant. Any attempt to misrepresent commercial status in order to access wholesale pricing or technical data will result in immediate rejection. We reserve the right to permanently revoke access to our catalogs, pending quotations, and technical support without further notice.